Show results
Ohgami Loves Breaking News
«Chase»
date and place | dog show | judge | assessment and titles |
2.12.12 Moscow |
national «Derzava» |
Dr. Steffen Schock (Germany) | perspective |
27.07.13 Moscow |
national «Losinoostrovsky» |
Marina Krimskaya (Russia) | exc., CW, CACj |
3.08.13 Moscow |
national «Lider-Prestizh» |
Zlatko Kraljic (Croatia) | exc., CW, CACj |
3.08.13 Moscow |
national «Goldrais» |
Leos Jancik (Czech Republic) | v.g. |
4.08.13 Moscow |
national «Lider-Prestizh» |
Dmitry Trofimov (Russia) | exc., CW, САСj, BOBj |
4.08.13 Moscow |
national «Stolitsa» |
Olga Goncharuk (Ukraine) | exc.2, R.CW |
28.09.13 Moscow |
national «Lianozovo» |
Khachaturian Alexander (Russia) | exc, CW, САСj, BOBj JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPION |
19.10.13 Moscow |
International «Russia-2013» |
Linda Costa (Australia) | exc, R.CW, R.САС |
2.11.13 Donetsk Ukraine |
national «Donbas Cup» |
Tatiana Romanovskaya (Belarus) | exc. |
3.11.13 Donetsk Ukraine |
International «Donbas Cup» |
Ratibor Rale Cekic (Serbia) | exc., CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS, UKRAINIAN CHAMPION |
08.12.13 Moscow |
national «Kinologia» |
Ludmila Chastyakova (Russia) | exc., CW, CAC, BOS, RFLS CHAMPION |
21.06.14 Moscow |
national «Galaktika» |
Oleg Gorbachevsky (Russia) | exc., CW, CAC, BOB, RFSS CHAMPION |
22.06.14 Moscow |
national «A-Mega» |
Irina Soloviyova (Russia) | exc.2, R.CW |
5.07.14 Moscow |
national «Skilla» |
Lidia Sokolova (Russia) | exc., CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-II, RUSSIAN CHAMPION |
5.10.14 Moscow reg., Vidnoe |
national «Millenium» |
Elena Kryukova (Russia) | exc., CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-II, RFSS CHAMPION |
18.10.14 Poland, Poznan |
International | Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Poland) | exc., CW, CAC, CANDIDATE POLAND CHAMPION |
19.10.14 Poland, Poznan |
International | Leszek Salamon (Poland) | exc., CW, CAC |
23.10.14 Czech Republic, Brno |
National | Frnčová Lenka (Czech Republic) | exc. |
24.10.14 Czech Republic, Brno |
Euro Dog Show | Malo Alcrudo Rafael (Italy) | v.g. |
22.02.15 St. Petersburg |
International «Baltic Triumph» |
Nikolay Sedykh (Russia) | exc., CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II, RKF CHAMPION |
16.01.16 Latvia, Daugavpils |
National | Nebojsa Svraka (Bosnia-Herzegovina) | exc, CW, CQ, CAC, BOS, LATVIAN CHAMPION |
17.01.16 Latvia, Daugavpils |
National | Olga Kojevnikova (Belarus) | exc, CW, CQ |
20.02.16 Lithuania, Panevezis |
National | Dmitry Prozorov (Russia) | exc, CW, CAC, SHOW WINNER, BOS, LITHUANIAN CHAMPION |
21.02.16 Lithuania, Panevezis |
National | Irina Venisloviene (Lithuania) | exc, CW, CAC, SHOW WINNER, BOS |
26.02.16 St. Petersburg |
International «Belye Nochi-2016» |
Manola Poggesi (Italy) | exc, R.CW, R.CAC |
27.02.16 St. Petersburg |
International «Belye Nochi-2016» |
Astrid Lundava (Estonia) | exc, CW, CAC, R.CACIB (CACIB) |
28.02.16 St. Petersburg |
International «Baltic Triumph-2016» |
Valentina Ivanishcheva (Russia) | exc, CW, CAC |
21.05.16 Rzeszów, Poland |
National | Gazda Katarzyna(Poland) Siejkoski Leszek (Poland) BIS |
exc, CW, CAC, BOB, BIG, BIS-I, POLAND CHAMPION |
22.05.16 Poland |
International | Andrzej Brabletz(Poland) | exc, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II, INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION |
23.06.16 Moscow |
World Winner | Espen Engh (Norway) | exc. |
7.01.17 Tartu, Estonia |
National | Kalvo Kriisk (Estonia) | exc, CW |
8.01.17 Tartu, Estonia |
National | Ümit Özkanal (Turkey) | exc, CW, R.CAC (CAC) ESTONIAN CHAMPION |